Supporters

Timur Abushakhmanov
Russia

Alexey Anischenko
Belarus

Dr. Jozsef Antal
Hungary

Guillermo Argerich
Argentina

Ramunas Audzevicius
Lithuania

Hans Bagner
Sweden

Radu Balas
Romania

Alexander Belohlavek
Czech Republic

Klaus Peter Berger
Germany

Gene Burd
USA

Siwei Chen
China

James Clanchy
United Kingdom

Wayne Clark
Switzerland

Alan Crain
USA

Rimantas Daujotas
Lithuania

Arnaldo de Lima Borges Neto
Brazil

Dmitry Diakin
Russia

Artem Doudko
UK

Miroslav Dubovský
Czech Republic

AGIS GEORGIADES
Cyprus

Duarte Henriques
Portugal

Marc Henry
France

Yahaya Isah
Nigeria

Dmitry Ivanov
Russia

Anand Juddoo
Mauritius

Minas Khatchadourian
Qatar

Alexandre Khrapoutski
Belarus

Vladimir Khvalei
Russia

Lilia Klochenko
Russia

Valery Knyazev
UK

Alexander Korobeinikov
Kazakhstan

Christoph Liebscher
Austria

Martin Magal
Slovakia

Carlos Alberto Matheus López
Perú

Ilya Nikiforov
Russia

Lasha Nodia
Georgia

Piotr Nowaczyk
Poland

Andrey Panov
Russia

Denis Parchajev
Lithuania

Olena Perepelynska
Ukraine

Peter Pettibone
United States

Asko Pohla
Estonia

Francisco Prol
Spain

Agris Repss
Latvia

José Rosell
Denmark

Mikhail Savransky
Russia

Albertas Sekstelo
Lithuania

Dmitry Semashko
Belarus

Timur Ibrahim Sen
Turkey

A. Setiadi
Indonesia

Yehia Shahine
Egypt

Alexandra Shmarko
Russia

Hrvoje Sikiric
Croatia

Irmak Sorkun
Turkey

Timour Sysouev
Belarus

Ziedonis Ūdris
Latvia

Sofia Vale
Angola

Irina Varyushina
Russia

Taisiya Vorotilova
Russia

Ben Wells
England

Roman Zykov
Russia

Timur Abushakhmanov
Russia

Alexey Anischenko
Belarus

Dr. Jozsef Antal
Hungary

Guillermo Argerich
Argentina

Ramunas Audzevicius
Lithuania

Hans Bagner
Sweden

Radu Balas
Romania

Alexander Belohlavek
Czech Republic

Klaus Peter Berger
Germany

Gene Burd
USA

Siwei Chen
China

James Clanchy
United Kingdom

Wayne Clark
Switzerland

Alan Crain
USA

Rimantas Daujotas
Lithuania

Arnaldo de Lima Borges Neto
Brazil

Dmitry Diakin
Russia

Artem Doudko
UK

Miroslav Dubovský
Czech Republic

AGIS GEORGIADES
Cyprus

Duarte Henriques
Portugal

Marc Henry
France

Yahaya Isah
Nigeria

Dmitry Ivanov
Russia

Anand Juddoo
Mauritius

Minas Khatchadourian
Qatar

Alexandre Khrapoutski
Belarus

Vladimir Khvalei
Russia

Lilia Klochenko
Russia

Valery Knyazev
UK

Alexander Korobeinikov
Kazakhstan

Christoph Liebscher
Austria

Martin Magal
Slovakia

Carlos Alberto Matheus López
Perú

Ilya Nikiforov
Russia

Lasha Nodia
Georgia

Piotr Nowaczyk
Poland

Andrey Panov
Russia

Denis Parchajev
Lithuania

Olena Perepelynska
Ukraine

Peter Pettibone
United States

Asko Pohla
Estonia

Francisco Prol
Spain

Agris Repss
Latvia

José Rosell
Denmark

Mikhail Savransky
Russia

Albertas Sekstelo
Lithuania

Dmitry Semashko
Belarus

Timur Ibrahim Sen
Turkey

A. Setiadi
Indonesia

Yehia Shahine
Egypt

Alexandra Shmarko
Russia

Hrvoje Sikiric
Croatia

Irmak Sorkun
Turkey

Timour Sysouev
Belarus

Sofia Vale
Angola

Irina Varyushina
Russia

Taisiya Vorotilova
Russia

Ben Wells
England

Roman Zykov
Russia

Ziedonis Ūdris
Latvia